• Party Affairs Leaders
    Secretary Jiao Yang
    Deputy Secretary Xu Ningsheng Xu Zheng Yuan Zhenghong
    Liu Chenggong Yin Dongmei
  • Executive Leaders
    President Xu Ningsheng
    Executive Vice President Bao Xinhe                                     Gui Yonghao
    Vice President  Jin Li Zhang Zhiyong Zhou Yaming
    Associate Vice President Ding Guanghong Gou Yannan Chen Zhimin
  • Standing Committee of the 14th Fudan University Committee of the Communist Party of China
    Jiao Yang Xu Ningsheng Gui Yonghao Xu Zheng
    Yuan Zhenghong Liu Chenggong Yin Dongmei Jin Li
    Zhang Zhiyong Zhou Yaming
  • The 14th Committee of the Chinese Communist Party at Fudan University
    Ding Qiang Yin Dongmei Feng Xiaoyuan Shi Lei
    Liu Chenggong Hua Keqin Xu Ningsheng Xu Zheng
    Wu Xiaoming Zhang Zhiyong Zhang Junnan Yang Yuliang
    Lu Fang Chen Limin Chen Xiaoman Zhou Lizhi
    Zhou Yaming Jin Li Zhao Dongyuan Zhong Yang
    Xu Jun Gui Yonghao Yuan Zhenghong Huang Lihua
    Fan Jia Jiao Yang    
  • University Council
    Chairperson Jiao Yang
    Vice Chair Yang Yuliang      Peng Yuwen
    Member Ding Guanghong Wang Xiaolin Wang Yuqi
    Feng Xiaoyuan Zhu Yizhun Jiang Ming
    Wu Yi Wu Quanshui Wu xiaoming
    Wu Jingping Sun Xiaolei Li Ruoshan
    Lu Fang Lu Xiongwen Chen Jianmin
    Chen Sihe Zhang Wenyuan Hu Honggao
    Hao Mo Zhong Yang Yuan zhigang
    Zeng Xuan Tong Bing Ge Jianxiong
    Xie Xialing    
    University Council Legal Affairs Committee
    Committee Head Hu Honggao
    Member Sun Nanshen Dong Maoyun Wang Quandi
    Chen Zhidong Zhang Wusheng  
  • The 6th University Academic Committee
    Director Wen Yumei
    Deputy Director Yu Wujin      Hua Min
    Hong Jiaxing    Wang Weiqi
    Humanities Group
    Group Leader Yu Wujin
    Deputy Group Leader Zhou Zhenhe
    Group Member Zhu Liyuan Chen Sihe Ge Zhaoguang
    Wu Xiaoming Chu Xiaoquan  
    Social Sciences and Management Group
    Group Leader Hua Min
    Deputy Group Leader Peng Xizhe
    Group Member Zhu Qianwei Dong Maoyun Huang Dan
    Rui Mingjie Xue Qiuzhi  
    Science Group
    Group Leader Hong Jiaxing
    Deputy Group Leader Chen Jiakuan
    Group Member Shen Jian Zhao Dongyuan Jiang Ming
    Ma Hong Zou Yaming  
    Technical and Engineering Group
    Group Leader Wang Weiqi
    Deputy Group Leader Chen Jianmin
    Group Member Chen Liangyao Zhang Wei Chen Yanqiu
    Wu Limin Ai Jianliang  
    Medical Group
    Group Leader Wen Yumei
    Deputy Group Leader Qin Xinyu
    Group Member Ma Lan Wu Gencheng Tang Qiqun
    Zheng Ping Jin Taiyi Zhu Yizhun
    Wang Jiyao Zhou Liangfu Ding Qiang
    Huang Guoying Xu Congjian Wang Zhengmin
    Shao Zhimin    
  • University Teaching Supervision Committee
    Director Wang Weiping
    Deputy Director Ge Zhaoguang Huang Lihua Fan Kangnian
    Wang Xiaoyang Wang Ling  
    Group Member Gu Donghui Sun Xiangchen Guo Jian
    Chen Yinchi Zang Zhijun Wu Zhongwei
    Jing Yijia Li Hongtu Yin Xiangshuo
    Chen Gang Yang Changjiang Zhang Qingxiong
    Lv Changjiang Qu Weiguo Gu Yumin
    Cheng Shian Wang Yuanyuan Zhou Lei
    Chen Jianxin Wu Quanshui Li Yuesheng
    Lou Hongwei Zhang Qun Chen Yan
    Hu Bo Gao Xiang Shi Yiwei
    Xie Xilin Wang Wei Wang Changchun
    Dong Wenbo Lu Daru Zhao Yiming
    Qiao Shouyi Zhong Chunjiu Jiang Jianyuan
    Hou Aijun Zhou Zhijun Wang Jiyao
    Qu Weidong Chu Yiwei Ye Deyong
    Wang Qing Wang Junqiao Zuo Ji
  • The 10th University Degree Conferment Committee
    Director Yang Yuliang
    Deputy Director Yu Wujin      Li Daqian
    Gui Yonghao     Lu Fang
    Member Chen Sihe Chen Zhimin Chu Xiaoquan
    Dai Angang Fan Jia Ge Junbo
    Ge Zhaoguang Gu Yudong Gu Yunshen
    He Heyong Hong Jiaxing Hou Xiaoyuan
    Jiang Qingwu Jin Li Liu Haigui
    Lu Baorong Rui Mingjie Shao Zhimin
    Sun Nanshen Tang Qiqun Wang Ling
    Wang Guixin Wang Weiqi Wang Xiaoyang
    Wen Yumei Wu Limin Yang Xin
    Yang Fujia Yang Pengyuan Yuan Zhenghong
    Yuan Zhigang Zhao Dongyuan Zhong Yang
    Zhu Yizhun    
  • The 5th University Board
    Board Chair Yang Yuliang
    Honorary Board Member Han Qide      Chen Zhili
    Sang Weiguo   Zhu Min

    Senior Board Member

    Liu Haoqing Wu Jiawei Yang Zizhi
    Yang Fujia Zhou Junliang Lin Huishi
    Ni Deming    
    Board Member Yin Yanliang Wang Shenghong Wang Jilai
    Wang Shaoyu Mao Jiangsen Lu Zhiqiang
    Bian Huacai Liu Zunyi Lv Zhihe
    Sun Hengchao Liu Dapeng Li Chuanhong
    Li Dasan Li Zhaoji Li Hesheng
    Yang Sunxi Chen Tianqiao Chen Lezong
    Chen Zengtao Zhou Yimin Zheng yutong
    Luo Jiarui Yao Zuhui Zhong Zhexiao
    Gao Jifan Yuan Tianfan Guo Guangchang
    Guo Bingjiang Cao Qiyong Tu Haiming
    Zhang Shengman Dong Jiancheng Jiang Zhen
    Xie Ming Xie Guoming Cai Guanshen
    Liao Kaiyuan    
  • The 6th Faculty and Staff Representative Congress Executive Committee
    Wang Lijun Wang Jintong Wang Shengzi Lu Daru
    Ye Yunfen Bao Xiaqin Feng Wei Situ Qihui
    Zhu Yangyong Zhu Shenglin Zhu Yinshen Liu Yichun
    Liu Jianzhong Sun Xiaoping Yan Fashan Li Jun
    Yang Yongming Wu Jiaxin Zhang Baogui Lu Huiyun
    Chen Ying Chen Yongying Chen Jinhua Jin Zaiqin
    Zhou Gang Zhou Hu Zhou Lizhi Zhou Guifa
    Hu Jun Qin Sicui Xu Hui Xu Jianjun
    Yin Lianghua Ling Hong Guo Youde Lei Yidong
    Wei Hongzhong      
    Chair Liu Jianzhong
    Deputy Chair Situ Qihui Zhou Guifa Yin Lianhua
    Secretary General Wu Jiaxin
  • The 17th University Labor Union Committee
    Chair Liu Jianhzong
    Executive Deputy Chair Situ Qihui
    Deputy Chair (full-time) Jin Zaiqin Wang Lijun Wu Jiaxin
    Deputy Chair (part-time) Zhu Yinshen
    Member Yu Ying Wang Lijun Wang Jintong
    Feng Wei Situ Qihui Liu Yichun
    Liu Jianzhong Sun Xiaoping Zhu Yinshen
    Yan Fashan Wu Jiaxin Zhang Baogui
    Zhang Yuejie Li Ning Li Jun
    Yang Yongming Lu Huiyun Chen Gang
    Chen Yongying Chen Jinhua Zhou Bin
    Zhou Zhijun Zhou Guifa Lin Wei
    Jin Zaiqin Ling Hong Xu Jianjun
    Yin Lianhua Sheng Qing